Gig Guide

Thursday 21 March 2019
Venue Time Artist
Mercure Hotel, Perth 17:00 - 20:00 Josh Johnstone Add to calendar
Port Kennedy RSL 18:00 - 20:00 Stu McKay Add to calendar
Riverton Bar & Grill 18:00 - 21:00 Bob Brisbane Add to calendar
Sporting Globe, Mandurah 18:00 - 21:00 Kevin Curran Add to calendar
The Globe Perth 17:30 - 20:30 Mitch Friend Add to calendar
The Guildford Hotel 18:00 - 20:00 Hart Add to calendar
Westfield Carousel 17:30 - 20:30 Becky May Add to calendar
Civic Hotel 19:00 - 22:00 Karaoke Kings Add to calendar
Lakers Tavern 17:30 - 20:30 ORA Add to calendar
Lobby Lounge 17:00 - 21:00 Thierryno Add to calendar
Lucky Shag Waterfront Bar 18:30 - 21:30 James Wilson Add to calendar
The Aviary 18:00 - 21:00 Arthur King Add to calendar
The Aviary 21:00 - 00:00 DJ NDORSE Add to calendar
Friday 22 March 2019
Venue Time Artist
Byford & Districts Country Club 19:15 - 22:15 Organ Grinders Add to calendar
Claremont Hotel 17:00 - 20:00 Nathan Gaunt Add to calendar
Diamond Room, Crown 20:00 - 00:00 JMQ Add to calendar
Gusti Bar 17:00 - 20:00 Connor Minervini Add to calendar
Highway Hotel 20:30 - 23:30 Graeme Smailes Add to calendar
Mercure Hotel, Perth 17:00 - 20:00 Mitch Friend Add to calendar
Oceanic Bar & Grill 18:30 - 22:00 Crimson & Clover Add to calendar
Prince Lane Bar 20:00 - 23:00 Oscar Letelier Add to calendar
Prince Lane Bar 17:00 - 21:00 Matt Oakley Add to calendar
Swinging Pig 21:00 - 00:00 Third Gear Add to calendar
The Globe Perth 19:30 - 22:30 These Galahs Add to calendar
The Well Tavern 18:00 - 22:00 James Wilson Add to calendar
The Wembley 19:00 - 22:00 Trouvaille Add to calendar
Westfield Carousel 18:00 - 21:00 Hannah Clare Add to calendar
Mill Green Plaza 12:00 - 14:00 Trouvaille Add to calendar
UWA Tunes on the Terrace 16:30 - 19:30 JAX Add to calendar
Balmoral Hotel 20:30 - 23:30 Howie Morgan Project Add to calendar
Belgian Beer Cafe 20:30 - 23:30 The Wire Birds Add to calendar
Belmont Tavern 17:00 - 20:00 Mark Story Add to calendar
Best Drop Tavern 20:00 - 23:00 Pretty Fly Add to calendar
Boab Tavern 20:00 - 23:00 4 Floors Add to calendar
Boat Ale House 20:00 - 23:00 Arthur King Add to calendar
Chase Bar & Bistro 18:00 - 21:00 Kurt Carrera Add to calendar
Como Hotel 19:30 - 22:30 Nicki Rose Add to calendar
Empire Bar 17:00 - 20:00 Howie Morgan Project Add to calendar
Gate Bar & Bistro 16:30 - 19:30 Mike Nayar Add to calendar
Greenwood Hotel 17:00 - 20:00 Ben Pettit Add to calendar
Greenwood Hotel 20:30 - 23:30 Light Street Add to calendar
Lucky Shag Waterfront Bar 18:00 - 22:00 Moves Like Swagger Add to calendar
Mahogany Inn 18:00 - 21:00 Tom Wolfe Add to calendar
Port Kennedy Tavern 19:00 - 22:00 Kings & Queens Add to calendar
QT -- Santini Bar 19:30 - 22:00 Jeanie Proude Add to calendar
Roleystone Club 19:00 - 22:00 Travis Caudle Add to calendar
Rose & Crown 17:00 - 20:00 Blake Skinner Add to calendar
Rubix Bar 18:00 - 21:00 Rein Add to calendar
Sail & Anchor 17:00 - 20:30 Carl Fidler Add to calendar
Sail & Anchor 21:30 - 00:30 Chris Hawker Add to calendar
The Aviary 17:00 - 01:00 DJ NDORSE Add to calendar
Vernon Arms Tavern 18:30 - 21:30 Trent Williams Add to calendar
Saturday 23 March 2019
Venue Time Artist
The Island Brewhouse 18:30 - 21:30 Nathan Gaunt Add to calendar
Alabama Song 22:00 - 01:00 The Rough Housers Add to calendar
The Camfield 16:00 - 19:00 Redux Add to calendar
Elmar's In The Valley 12:00 - 16:00 Chris Hawker Add to calendar
Hugos Club 21:30 - 00:30 PUMP Add to calendar
Subiaco Hotel 21:30 - 23:30 Add to calendar
Swinging Pig 21:00 - 00:00 Licence 2 Thrill Add to calendar
The Globe Perth 19:30 - 22:30 Monty Cotton Add to calendar
The Mundaring Hotel 18:00 - 21:00 The Hunting Birds Add to calendar
The Well Tavern 18:00 - 22:00 Mitch Friend Add to calendar
The Wembley 19:00 - 22:00 JMQ Add to calendar
Victoria Hotel, Toodyay 20:30 - 23:30 Ultimate 80s Add to calendar
Westfield Carousel 18:00 - 21:00 Tom Wolfe Add to calendar
Westfield Whitford City 12:30 - 15:30 Trent-Jean Add to calendar
Belmont Forum 11:30 - 14:30 JAX Add to calendar
Ashby Bar & Bistro 18:30 - 21:30 Carl Fidler Add to calendar
Ashby Bar & Bistro 19:30 - 22:30 Karaoke Kings Add to calendar
Ball & Chain 20:00 - 23:00 Kings & Queens Add to calendar
Balmoral Hotel 20:30 - 23:30 Moves Like Swagger Add to calendar
Belmont Tavern 18:00 - 21:00 Organ Grinders Add to calendar
Boat Ale House 19:00 - 22:00 Rein Add to calendar
Brooklands Tavern 20:00 - 23:00 Jamie Powers Add to calendar
Chase Bar & Bistro 20:00 - 23:00 These Galahs Add to calendar
Craigie Tavern 20:00 - 23:00 Cargo Beat Add to calendar
Gramercy Bar + Kitchen 16:00 - 20:00 Chris Gibbs Add to calendar
Lakers Tavern 20:00 - 23:00 Songbook Add to calendar
Lucky Shag Waterfront Bar 17:00 - 21:00 Hart Add to calendar
Northshore Tavern 20:30 - 23:30 Third Gear Add to calendar
QT -- Santini Bar 19:30 - 22:00 Penny King Trio Add to calendar
Rubix Bar 18:00 - 21:00 JAX Add to calendar
Sail & Anchor 20:30 - 00:30 KC/PC Add to calendar
The Aviary 21:00 - 01:00 DJ Genga Add to calendar
The Aviary 22:00 - 12:00 Mark Turner Add to calendar
Sunday 24 March 2019
Venue Time Artist
Burrendah Tavern 17:00 - 20:00 Ben Pettit Add to calendar
Byford & Districts Country Club 15:30 - 18:30 Nicki Rose Add to calendar
Diamond Room, Crown 17:00 - 21:00 Thierryno Add to calendar
Inglewood Hotel 15:00 - 18:00 Carl Fidler Add to calendar
New Park Tavern 16:00 - 19:00 Matt Oakley Add to calendar
Old Coast Rd Brewery 13:00 - 16:00 Ian Cocker Add to calendar
Parade Hotel 14:00 - 17:00 Julius Lutero Add to calendar
Quarie Bar + Brasserie 14:00 - 17:00 Adrian Wilson Add to calendar
Swinging Pig 15:00 - 18:00 Matt Burke Add to calendar
The Globe Perth 13:00 - 16:00 Stu McKay Add to calendar
The Guildford Hotel 14:00 - 18:00 The Healys Add to calendar
The Pen Mandurah 15:00 - 18:00 James Wilson Add to calendar
Westfield Carousel 12:00 - 15:00 Kurt Carrera Add to calendar
Westfield Whitford City 12:30 - 15:30 Jeanie Proude Add to calendar
Ashby Bar & Bistro 14:00 - 17:00 JMQ Add to calendar
Ball & Chain 15:00 - 18:00 Josh Johnstone Add to calendar
Bathers Beach House 15:00 - 19:00 JAX Add to calendar
Brook Bar & Bistro 14:00 - 17:00 Trav & Jay Add to calendar
Como Hotel 17:00 - 20:00 Howie Morgan Project Add to calendar
Dutch Trading Co 16:00 - 19:00 Kizzy Add to calendar
Gate Bar & Bistro 12:30 - 15:30 Mike Nayar Add to calendar
Gate Bar & Bistro 16:00 - 19:00 Monty Cotton Add to calendar
Lakers Tavern 16:00 - 20:00 The Wire Birds Add to calendar
Lucky Shag Waterfront Bar 14:00 - 17:00 Conan Chapman Add to calendar
Port Kennedy Tavern 15:00 - 18:00 Mitch Friend Add to calendar
Rose & Crown 15:00 - 19:00 Decoy Duo Add to calendar
Sandy Cove Tavern 14:00 - 17:00 Jammin With Charlie Add to calendar
The Aviary 15:00 - 18:00 Trouvaille Add to calendar
The Windsor Hotel 16:00 - 19:00 Organ Grinders Add to calendar
Whistling Kite 14:00 - 17:00 Kayla Jaye Add to calendar
Woodbridge Hotel 17:00 - 20:00 Nathan Gaunt Add to calendar